Transportation

Please be advised of the following pick-up times for the bus route to Athabasca Delta Community School:

Morning Bus Service

Allison Bay 7:45am
Muskeg 7:55am
Shotgun 8am
Mackenzie 8:03am
Dog Head (Zone 1) 8:08am
Dog Head (Zone 2) 8:13am
Sesame Street 8:15am
Loutit Street 8:17am
Mercredi Street 8:18am
Mikisew Place 8:20am

Afternoon Bus Service

The first run will leave at 3:35pm.